[email protected] +86-371-61288078

Made In China Any Cores IPX4 LSZH SM MM Armored 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable With CE Rohs

China Yellow 4.5mm 12 Cores Fiber Optic Armored

China Yellow 4.5mm 12 Cores Fiber Optic Armored

China Yellow 4.5mm 12 Cores Fiber Optic Armored Singlemode OFNP Cable, Find details about China armored cable, 12 cores from Yellow 4.5mm 12 Cores Fiber Optic Armored Singlemode OFNP Cable - PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED . √ Available with12 or 24 SM or MM fiber optics on request; √ Long full Steel armored protection on cable.

Get Price >>
China Loose Tube 12 Cores Singlemode Non Metalico

China Loose Tube 12 Cores Singlemode Non Metalico

China Loose Tube 12 Cores Singlemode Non Metalico Fiber Optic Cable, Find details about China Optical Fiber Cable, Loose Tube Fiber Cable from Loose Tube 12 Cores Singlemode Non Metalico Fiber Optic Cable - Ningbo Haishu Efon Communication Equipment Limited . ISO9001 TCL RoHS Ce. Trademark. OEM. Transport Package. . GYTS Multi-Loose Tube .

Get Price >>
China Dlc/Upc to Dlc/Upc 4 Cores Optical Fiber

China Dlc/Upc to Dlc/Upc 4 Cores Optical Fiber

China Dlc/Upc to Dlc/Upc 4 Cores Optical Fiber Outdoor Duplex LC Multimode Cpri Cable, Find details about China Cpri Cable, Dlc Cpri Cable from Dlc/Upc to Dlc/Upc 4 Cores Optical Fiber Outdoor Duplex LC Multimode Cpri Cable - Ningbo FiberCome Communication Technology Co., Ltd. . RoHS, CE, ISO9001. Brand. Fibercome. Sheath Material. LSZH .

Get Price >>
China Hot! ! ! Outdoor Loose Tube 2~24 Core Sm

China Hot! ! ! Outdoor Loose Tube 2~24 Core Sm

GYXTW, Fiber Optic Cable, Outdoor Fiber Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot! ! ! Outdoor Loose Tube 2~24 Core Sm Aerial Fiber Optical Cable (GYXTW), 25pair Jelly Oil Filled Armored Hyat53 Telephone Telecommunication Cable, Szadp 12 Fiber GYXTW Steel Tape Armored Optical Fiber Cable and so on.

Get Price >>
China LC Upc to LC Upc Duplex Single Mode Fiber

China LC Upc to LC Upc Duplex Single Mode Fiber

Fiber Optic Armored Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC Upc to LC Upc Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Armored Cable, FTTH Rack-Mount 96 Port Optical Distribution Box/ODF, 16 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box and so on.

Get Price >>
Optical Fiber - China Fiber Optic Cable, Patch Cord .

Optical Fiber - China Fiber Optic Cable, Patch Cord .

View reliable Optical Fiber manufacturers on Made-in-China. This category presents Fiber Optic Cable, Patch Cord, from China Optical Fiber suppliers to global buyers., page 8. Product Directory. Sign In. Join Free . 12 Core FC/Upc-50/125um Om3 mm Bunch Fiber Optical Pig.

Get Price >>
China 6cores Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor External

China 6cores Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor External

China 6cores Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor External Use, Find details about China Fiber Optic Cable, 6cores Fiber Cable from 6cores Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor External Use - Ningbo Haishu Efon Communication Equipment Limited . RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC. Brand. Efon. Sheath Material. PE/Lszh Sheath/Flame Retardant PE/Anti-Rodent PE .

Get Price >>
China Flat Twin Duplex Military Tactical Armored

China Flat Twin Duplex Military Tactical Armored

On Made-in-China . 72 Cores Slidable Rack-Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame and so on. . mm Duplex Armored Indoor Cable. Cover Material. PVC/LSZH. Fiber Brand. Yofc/Corning. HS Code. 8544700000, 8544700000. MOQ. 2000m. Place of Origin. Guangdong, China (Mainland) Diameter.

Get Price >>
China MPO-MPO 12 Fiber Cores Om3 40g Fiber Optic

China MPO-MPO 12 Fiber Cores Om3 40g Fiber Optic

MTP Fiber Optic Cable, MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MTP-LC 10g Om3 Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering MPO-MPO 12 Fiber Cores Om3 40g Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTP Cable, Armoured Single Mode GYTA 4-144 Core Fiber Optic Cable, FC-FC APC Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

Get Price >>
China SC-SC/UPC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 6

China SC-SC/UPC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 6

China SC-SC/UPC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 6 Cores, Find details about China Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic from SC-SC/UPC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 6 Cores - Shenzhen TRT Fiber

Get Price >>