[email protected] +86-371-61288078

LC to St Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Sm Cable, Simplex

Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords -

Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords -

Singlemode fiber optic patch cords are perfect for the engineer that needs a fiber optic cable for high speed and/or long distance transmissions. The mode size, 8.3/125, is written clearly on the jacket, so there will be no confusion with other patch cords that might be used.

Get Price >>
ST to LC, Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables,

ST to LC, Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables,

L-coms 9/125 Simplex Singlemode fiber optic cables are constructed of the highest quality components and are covered by a one-year warranty. These fiber optic patch cables feature OFNR (Riser rated) jackets along with ST and LC style connectors.

Get Price >>
LC/SC/FC/ST Optic Patch Cord-Shenzhen Gelink

LC/SC/FC/ST Optic Patch Cord-Shenzhen Gelink

Fiber Optic patch cord. Multicore Fanout Patchcord. LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord . SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord . ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord . FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord . MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord. MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord. E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Hybrid Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Passive Fiber Optics . Field Assembly Connectors. Fiber Optic Pigtail

Get Price >>
LC to LC Single mode & Multimode Fiber Optic Patch

LC to LC Single mode & Multimode Fiber Optic Patch

Buy LC fiber Optic Cable assemblies w/best Price, Single mode & Multimode Duplex, Simplex & Multifiber LC-LC Fiber Cables. Huge In Stock, Bulk Orders Available. FS

Get Price >>
ST to LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

ST to LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Our Products >> Fiber Patch Cables >> Single-mode 9/125um Patch Cables >> ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables >> ST to LC Duplex ST to LC Duplex ST/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - Riser - 1 Meter

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Cables , Single Mode & Multimode Fiber

Fiber Optic Cables , Single Mode & Multimode Fiber

Buy fiber optic cables with Best Price, LC-LC, SC-SC, LC-SC, MTP-MTP, MTP-LC, Single Mode & Multimode fiber patch cable In stock. Ship Same Day. FS United States Free Shipping on Orders over US$ 79 . SC Fiber Optic Cables ST Fiber Optic Cables

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Patch Cables and Cords - Grainger

Fiber Optic Patch Cables and Cords - Grainger

Use a fiber patch cord or patch cable from Grainger to connect one electronic or optical device to another for signal routing. Connect devices of different types with fiber optic patch cords, such as microphone cables, headphone extension cables, modular ethernet cables and more.

Get Price >>
ST to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - huihongfiber

ST to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - huihongfiber

 · The ST LC simplex single mode fiber optic patch cable use 9/125 single mode optical fiber, the cable length, cable diameter and colors are all optional. Huihongfiber fiber optic jumper cables feature the good price, fast delivery and excellent performance.

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Patch Cords - Belden

Fiber Optic Patch Cords - Belden

 · Fiber Patch Cords Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. Superior quality and performance FX patch cords deliver a robust design to withstand the rigors of daily use in both off-the-shelf, standard configurations and rapid, custom-tailored installations

Get Price >>
ST to ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable,

ST to ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable,

 · ST to ST Simplex Multimode 62.5/125µm Fiber Optic Patch Cable . ST/ST Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Multimode 62.5, 3mm Orange PVC Jacket, 1 Meter Long. PC-SS6S30V01M. 1 Meter long. $3.65 . . LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable . SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable .

Get Price >>