[email protected] +86-371-61288078

FTTH SM/MM sx/dx 4 core fiber optic cable,4 core armoured cable

D4 patchcords, Simplex, PC/UPC/APC . - formosa

D4 patchcords, Simplex, PC/UPC/APC . - formosa

D4 - D4 patchcords, Simplex, PC/UPC/APC, Single / Multimode: DESCRIPTION: A flexible piece of cable terminated at both ends with D4 connector. Used for interconnecting circuits on a patchboard, in a wiring closet, or at the work area.

Get Price >>
China Telecom Cable Sm/mm Sx/Dx 6 Core FTTH -

China Telecom Cable Sm/mm Sx/Dx 6 Core FTTH -

Drop Cable, FTTH Cable, Drop Wire manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Telecom Cable Sm/mm Sx/Dx 6 Core FTTH, China Supplier Self-Supporting Aerial Optical Fiber Cable, Fiber Optic Multimode 1*4 PLC Splitter and so on.

Get Price >>
Multimode 150M Glass Fiber Optic Cable MM DX

Multimode 150M Glass Fiber Optic Cable MM DX

Multimode150 M MM DX Patch Cord Cable Armoured OM3 Jumper Patch Cable. . HDMI / SDI Media Convertor Fiber Optic Cable Reel With SM MM LC - LC Protectors. 1 / 2 / 4 Core Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables FTTH Drop Cable. Find Similar Products By Category: Car Communications.

Get Price >>
Mm Dx Fiber Optical Cable, Mm Dx Fiber Optical

Mm Dx Fiber Optical Cable, Mm Dx Fiber Optical

Factory supply FTTH SM/MM sx/dx 4 core alarm cable fiber optical cable. US $100-200 / Kilometer . 1 Kilometer (Min. Order) . professional manufacture SM/MM sx/dx 6 core ftth fiber optic cable. US $0.05-0.1 / Meter . 1 Kilometer (Min. Order) 9 YRS . Hangzhou Xingfa Technology Co., Ltd.

Get Price >>
Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 1 Core Outdoor

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 1 Core Outdoor

View images of ftth drop fiber optical cable provided by ftth drop FTTH Duct drop fiber optic cable Sm,MM,OM3 4 Core FTTH Outdoor Drop Fiber Optical Cable . Single mode G652 G655 G657 2 12 24 core fiber optic cable Single mode G652 G655 G657 2 12 24 core fiber optic cable GYXTW,US $ 0.1

Get Price >>
sc sx multimode fiber optic patch cord - sc sx multimode .

sc sx multimode fiber optic patch cord - sc sx multimode .

sc sx multimode fiber optic patch cord catologs and sc sx multimode fiber optic patch cord manufacturers - 1,018 sc sx multimode fiber optic patch cord Manufacturers .

Get Price >>
China GJXFH 4 Core Indoor Optic Fiber Flat FTTH

China GJXFH 4 Core Indoor Optic Fiber Flat FTTH

Optical Fiber, Cable Cord, Patch Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering GJXFH 4 Core Indoor Optic Fiber Flat FTTH Drop Cable, Armoured Single Mode GYTA 4-144 Core Fiber Optic Cable, FC-FC APC Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

Get Price >>
Sx Fiber Optic Cable, Sx Fiber Optic Cable Suppliers

Sx Fiber Optic Cable, Sx Fiber Optic Cable Suppliers

About 87% of these are fiber optic equipment, 11% are communication cables. A wide variety of sx fiber optic cable options are available to you, such as free samples, paid samples. . fiber optic cable 6 core fiber optic cable fibre optic cable 4 core fiber optic cable 12 core fiber optic cable single mode fiber optic cable 2 core fiber optic .

Get Price >>
China Supply 1 2 4 Core FRP FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

China Supply 1 2 4 Core FRP FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

China Supply 1 2 4 Core FRP FTTH Fiber Optic Cable for Indoor Use, Find details about China Fiber Optical Cable 1km Price, Fiber Optic Cable from Supply 1 2 4 Core FRP FTTH Fiber Optic Cable for Indoor Use - Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd. . Sm/mm: Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable: . Sc/Upc-LC/Upc Sm Dx Fiber Patch Cord (SC/LC .

Get Price >>
FTTH SM/MM sx/dx 4 core armored cable,fiber optical

FTTH SM/MM sx/dx 4 core armored cable,fiber optical

 · FiberTek assumes no responsibility for any errors which may appear in this document. Non-armoured, flame retardant tight buffered fiber optic cable. 4 Core Armoured Cable 120mm – Alibaba. 4 Core Armoured Cable 120mm, Wholesale Various High Quality 4 Core Armoured Cable FTTH SM/MM sx/dx 4 core armoured fiber optic cable 120mm.

Get Price >>